LES MEILLEURS BUTEURS À old trafford

Dernière mise à jour le :  15 mai 2024

POSITIONJOUEURSBUTSAPPARITIONSRATIO But/Match
1Charlton, Bobby1383700,373
2Rooney, Wayne1352740,493
3Law, Denis1352050,659
4Spence, Joe982520,389
5Hughes, Mark972310,420
6Viollet, Dennis961380,696
7Best, George952320,409
8Ronaldo, Cristiano891690,527
9Herd, David861310,656
10Giggs, Ryan854600,185
11Scholes, Paul833400,244
12van Nistelrooy, Ruud831050,790
13McClair, Brian752250,333
14Solskjaer, Ole-Gunnar751880,399
15Rashford, Marcus751970,381
16Taylor, Tommy68920,739
17Rowley, Jack671420,472
18Cole, Andrew631330,474
19Macari, Lou532020,262
20Pearson, Stan521070,486
21Martial, Anthony521570,331
22Robson, Bryan492330,210
23Stapleton, Frank471400,336
24West, Enoch44870,506
25McIlroy, Sammy432130,202
26Cantona, Eric43930,462
27Pearson, Stuart41910,451
28Coppell, Steve402000,200
29Quixall, Albert40920,435
30Beckham, David391920,203
31Fernandes, Bruno391150,339
32Rowley, Harry38910,418
33Berbatov, Dimitar38700,543
34Kidd, Brian371320,280
35Yorke, Dwight35680,515
36Mutch, George35600,583
37Reid, Thomas35490,714
38Whiteside, Norman321350,237
39Dawson, Alex32450,711
40Hanson, James30780,385
41van Persie, Robin30540,556
42Keane, Roy292200,132
43Hernandez, Javier29770,377
44Bruce, Steve281980,141
45Mata, Juan281470,190
46Lochhead, Arthur28790,354
47Sheringham, Teddy28720,389
48Nani, Luis271130,239
49Turnbull, Sandy26730,356
50Hill, Gordon26690,377
51Bamford, Thomas26500,520
52Anderson, George25440,568
53Berry, Johnny241330,180
54McPherson, Frank24900,267
55Tevez, Carlos24500,480
56Wall, George23830,277
57Bryant, William23780,295
58Morgan, Willie221510,146
59Strachan, Gordon221040,212
60Manley, Thomas22960,229
61Greenhoff, Jimmy22670,328
62Jordan, Joe22610,361
63Olsen, Jesper21900,233
64Daly, Gerry21740,284
65Greenwood, Mason21680,309
66Carrick, Michael202250,089
67Kanchelskis, Andrei20780,256
68Downie, John20500,400
69Lukaku, Romelu20470,426
70Whelan, William20420,476
71McTominay, Scott201230,163
72Irwin, Denis192510,076
73Pogba, Paul191130,168
74Pegg, David19710,268
75Saha, Louis19590,322
76Sharpe, Lee181310,137
77Park, Ji-Sung18980,184
78Connelly, John18550,327
79Davenport, Peter18540,333
80Sadler, David171540,110
81Scanlon, Albert17620,274
82Johnston, William16400,400
83Halse, Harold16330,485
84Moran, Kevin151360,110
85McQueen, Gordon151140,132
86Aston Snr, John15830,181
87Rennox, Charlie15290,517
88Fletcher, Darren141610,087
89Aston Jnr, John14930,151
90Fellaini, Marouane14890,157
91Welbeck, Danny14650,215
92Gallimore, Stanley14390,359
93Webster, Colin14340,412
94Stiles, Nobby131930,067
95Valencia, Antonio131680,077
96Meredith, Billy131100,118
97Baird, Harry13260,500
98Ibrahimovic, Zlatan13260,500
99Mitten, Charlie13230,565
100Butt, Nicky121840,065
101Vidic, Nemanja121420,085
102Byrne, Roger121330,090
103Lingard, Jesse121090,110
104Rodrigues, Fred121100,109
105Edwards, Duncan12830,145
106Blanchflower, Jackie12520,231
107Henderson, William12180,667
108Rawlings, William12170,706
109Houston, Stewart111280,086
110Ince, Paul111260,087
111Muhren, Arnold11480,229
112Forlan, Diego11460,239
113Cape, Jack11330,333
114Picken, Jack11150,733
115Young, Ashley101210,083
116Carey, Johnny101090,092
117McGrath, Paul10970,103
118Setters, Maurice10950,105
119McKay, William10930,108
120McLenahan, Hugh10580,172
121Smith, Thomas10420,238
122Gowling, Alan10390,256
123Ball, John Thomas10260,385
124Pallister, Gary92080,043
125Crerand, Pat91930,047
126Smalling, Chris91480,061
127Blackmore, Clayton91190,076
128Partridge, Edward9820,110
129Thomas, Harry9600,150
130Robins, Mark9340,265
131Woodcock, Wilfred9310,290
132Dewar, Neil9180,500
133O’Shea, John81800,044
134Greenhoff, Brian81360,059
135Herrera, Ander8850,094
136Johnsen, Ronny8700,114
137Giles, Johnny8590,136
138Grimes, Ashley8520,154
139Thomas, Mickey8520,154
140Bradley, Warren8340,235
141Sapsford, George8270,296
142Ritchie, Andy8210,381
143Smith, John “Jack”8190,421
144Bain, David8110,727
145Neville, Gary73000,023
146Silvestre, Mikael71750,040
147Stacey, George7960,073
148Anderson, Oliveira7950,074
149Veron, Juan Sebastian7490,143
150Richardson, Kieran7420,167
151Pearson, Mark7370,189
152Cavani, Edinson7320,219
153Hine, Ernest7270,259
154Storey-Moore, Ian7220,318
155Ridding, William7200,350
156Sweeney, Eric7190,368
157Warburton, Arthur7160,438
158Garnacho, Alejandro7460,152
159Antony7460,152
160Ferdinand, Rio62180,028
161Moses, Remi6990,061
162Fitzpatrick, John6690,087
163Webb, Neil6550,109
164Smith, Alan6430,140
165James, Daniel6360,167
166Hopkinson, Samuel6250,240
167Bellion, David6230,261
168Brown, James6190,316
169Goldthorpe, Ernest6160,375
170Miller, Thomas6150,400
171Taylor, Christopher6150,400
172Lewis, Edward6140,429
173Sancho, Jadon6420,143
174Casemiro, Carlos6420,143
175Foulkes, William53330,015
176Albiston, Arthur52340,021
177Neville, Phillip51920,026
178Duxbury, Mick51850,027
179Evra, Patrice51840,027
180Mann, Frank5920,054
181Wilkins, Ray5920,054
182Burns, Francis5750,067
183Fortune, Quinton5620,081
184Whalley, Arthur5470,106
185Nicholson, James5330,152
186Kagawa, Shinji5310,161
187Mkhitaryan, Henrikh5300,167
188Delaney, Jimmy5290,172
189McShane, Harry5290,172
190Poborsky, Karol5260,192
191Wassall, Jackie5240,208
192Lawton, Norbert5210,238
193McCalliog, Jim5190,263
194Potts, Arthur5150,333
195Homer, Thomas570,714
196Maguire, Harry51050,048
197Hojlund, Rasmus5210,238
198Buchan, Martin42280,018
199Brennan, Shay41790,022
200Brown, Wesley41730,023
201Hilditch, Clarence41680,024
202Evans, Jonny41080,037
203Barson, Frank4810,049
204May, David4590,068
205Forsyth, Alex4580,069
206Goodwin, Frederick4510,078
207McCreery, David4510,078
208Gibson, Colin4470,085
209Gibson, Darron4360,111
210Birtles, Garry4310,129
211Meehan, Thomas4280,143
212Depay, Memphis4270,148
213Owen, Michael4260,154
214Harrison, William4250,160
215Cruyff, Jordi4250,160
216Graham, Arthur4240,167
217Bissett, George4210,190
218Brazil, Alan4200,200
219Bogan, Thomas4180,222
220McDonald, William4140,286
221Doherty, John4130,308
222Wrigglesworth, William4110,364
223Pape, Albert4100,400
224Birch, Brian490,444
225MacDougall, Ted490,444
226Turnbull, Jimmy450,800
227Boyd, William431,333
228Lindelof, Victor41220,033
229Nicholl, Jimmy31180,025
230Grimwood, John31030,029
231James, Steve3790,038
232Blind, Daley3720,042
233Cantwell, Noel3710,042
234Gidman, John3600,050
235McLachlan, George3560,054
236Pereira, Andreas3380,079
237Holton, Jim3370,081
238Hopkin, Fred3350,086
239Wallace, Danny3320,094
240Chisnall, Phillip3250,120
241Sanchez, Alexis3210,143
242Macheda, Federico3190,158
243Milne, Ralph3160,188
244Hanlon, Jimmy3150,200
245Myerscough, Joseph3140,214
246Hodges, Frank3130,231
247Robinson, James3130,231
248Jovanovic, Nikola3110,273
249McGarvey, Scott3110,273
250Wilson, James3110,273
251Moore, Graham3100,300
252Rossi, Giuseppe3100,300
253Kennedy, Fredrick390,333
254Sabitzer, Marcel390,333
255Davies, Ronald380,375
256Larsson, Henrik370,429
257Boyle, Thomas360,500
258Leonard, Henry350,600
259Green, Robert350,600
260Eriksen, Christian3380,079
261Diallo, Amad3120,250
262Stepney, Alex22680,007
263Shaw, Luke21330,015
264Jones, Phil21130,018
265da Silva, Rafael2910,022
266Matic, Nemanja2850,024
267Rojo, Marcos2610,033
268Roberts, Charlie2580,034
269Duckworth, Dick2570,035
270Berg, Henning2500,040
271Redwood, Hubert2490,041
272Cleverley, Tom2370,054
273Beardsmore, Russell2360,056
274Anderson, Viv2330,061
275da Silva, Fabio2290,069
276Frame, Thomas2270,074
277Martin, Mick2250,080
278McBain, Neil2240,083
279Stewart, William Todd2240,083
280Sartori, Carlo2240,083
281Moir, Ian2200,100
282Kleberson, Jose Pereira2180,111
283O’Connell, Patrick2170,118
284Ryan, Jimmy2170,118
285Di Maria, Angel2150,133
286Falcao, Radamel2150,133
287McMillen, Walter2140,143
288Jones, Thomas2100,200
289Ramsden, Charlie280,250
290Gillespie, Keith270,286
291Craven, Charles250,400
292Fitton, George240,500
293Evans, Sidney230,667
294Nicol, George230,667
295Heywood, Herbert230,667
296Hunter, William212,000
297Varane, Raphael2480,042
298Mainoo, Kobbie2150,133
299Silcock, Jack12230,004
300Schmeichel, Peter11910,005
301Bennion, Samuel11470,007
302Chilton, Allenby11230,008
303Vose, George11020,010
304Wan-Bissaka, Aaron1920,011
305Cockburn, Henry1780,013
306Phelan, Mike1690,014
307Parker, Paul1650,015
308Jones, Mark1570,018
309Dalot, Diogo1750,013
310Colman, Eddie1500,020
311Radford, Charles1480,021
312Young, Terence1480,021
313Darmian, Matteo1410,024
314Blanc, Laurent1370,027
315Edwards, Paul1350,029
316Januzaj, Adnan1330,030
317van de Beek, Donny1340,029
318Hamill, Michael1280,036
319Telles, Alex1260,038
320Harris, Frank1250,040
321Knowles, Frank1230,043
322Robertson, William1230,043
323Chalmers, William1200,050
324Hargreaves, Owen1200,050
325Schweinsteiger, Bastian1200,050
326Buttner, Alexander1190,053
327Sivebaek, Johnny1180,056
328O’Brien, Liam1180,056
329Djemba Djemba, Eric1180,056
330Williams, David “Rees”1170,059
331Taylor, Ernie1150,067
332Barnes, Peter1140,071
333Pique, Gerard1130,077
334Weghorst, Wout1140,071
335Gibson, Terry1120,083
336Sheldon, John1110,091
337Montgomery, James1110,091
338Miller, Liam1110,091
339Hunter, George1100,100
340Bond, James1100,100
341Davies, Simon1100,100
342Owen, William 190,111
343Ferrier, Ronald190,111
344Ighalo, Odion190,111
345Nuttall, Thomas180,125
346Lang, Thomas180,125
347Wood, John170,143
348Inglis, William170,143
349Mann, Herbert170,143
350Chester, Reginald170,143
351Clempson, Frank170,143
352Dublin, Dion170,143
353Connor, Edward160,167
354Toms, William160,167
355Gill, Tony160,167
356Mejbri, Hannibal160,167
357Ferguson, John150,200
358Topping, Henry150,200
359McMillan, Samuel150,200
360Givens, Don140,250
361Davies, Alan140,250
362Diouf, Mame Biram140,250
363Powell, Nick140,250
364Barber, Jack130,333
365Crooks, Garth130,333
366Nevland, Erik130,333
367Bebe, Tiago130,333
368Harris, Thomas120,500
369Smith, Albert120,500
370Thompson, Ernest120,500
371McClelland, James120,500
372Cunningham, Laurie120,500
373Kinsey, Albert111,000
374Ebanks-Blake, Sylvan111,000
375Harrop, Josh111,000